DAFTAR JUARA FABI 7
JAWA TIMUR
MATEMATIKA LEVEL 1
NO NAMA SEKOLAH KET
1 AIKO CECILI WANG SDK SANTA MARIA BANYUWANGI JUARA 1 MATEMATIKA LEVEL 1
2 IKLAS DONI SDN 8 KEMBIRITAN JUARA 2 MATEMATIKA LEVEL 1
3 M. PRAYUGA REZKI ADITA MI FUTUHATUL ULUM JUARA 3 MATEMATIKA LEVEL 1
4 CARISSYA AZZARENCA F. SDN KEPATIHAN BANYUWANGI THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 1
5 NUR AINI LUTFIYAH SDI AL AKBAR THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 1
6 AZKA SD INSAN AMANAH THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 1
7 ANDINI REVITASARI SD SEMEN GRESIK THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 1
8 KENTARO DAYANA SDIT NURUL ANSHOR THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 1
9 M. ABDULLOH KAFABIH SD PLUS AL HARUN THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 1
10 JENNIFER FAITH ERTANTO SDK MATER DEI PROBOLINGGO THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 1
11 RAJWA QOOOTRUNNADA MIN 2 NGANJUK THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 1
12 CHRISTOFORUS ALVINO SDK FRANSISCUS XAVERIUS THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 1
13 ERVIN DZAKY M. SD MUHAMMADIYAH 2 BOJONEGORO THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 1
MATEMATIKA LEVEL 2
NO NAMA SEKOLAH KET
1 ESSENZA QUR'ANI PERMATA QOLBY SDN 1 CLURING JUARA 1 MATEMATIKA LEVEL 2
2 MAIA FIONA ZHAFIRAH SD MUHAMMADIYAH 1 GKB JUARA 2 MATEMATIKA LEVEL 2
3 SALMANIA AZZAHROH MINU TRATE PUTRI GRESIK JUARA 3 MATEMATIKA LEVEL 2
4 RAFLI AL FARIZ PRASANDI SDN 4 PENGANJURAN THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 2
5 AQIILAH SHIFWAH SDN KADIPATEN 2 BOJONEGORO THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 2
6 FAREL ERDIANSYAH WIDIARTA SDN MODEL BANYUWANGI THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 2
7 APRIANDHIKA ZHAFRAN Y. SD MUHAMMADIYAH 1 GKB THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 2
8 SYAFIQ DWI MULYANTO SDN SAWOJAJAR 1 THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 2
9 ATISA LINDI TITIKA SDK SANTO YUSUF 3 MALANG THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 2
10 NICHOLE GARNER SDK FRANSISKUS XAVERIUS THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 2
11 SYAIFA AULIA QURROOTA A'YUN SD MUHAMMADIYAH 1 PANJI THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 2
12 MUHAMMAD RAFLI AKBAR SD AL KAUTSAR THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 2
13 FAREL ADITYA NUGRAHA SD NU INSAN CENDEKIA THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 2
MATEMATIKA LEVEL 3
NO NAMA SEKOLAH KET
1 FIRYAL HASIBAH ILLIYYIN SD AL KAUTSAR JUARA 1 MATEMATIKA LEVEL 3
2 BINTANG NUR MUHAMMAD SDIT NURUL ANSHAR JUARA 2 MATEMATIKA LEVEL 3
3 SEBASTIAN MAXIMILLIAN M. SD KATOLIK WOIJANA JUARA 3 MATEMATIKA LEVEL 3
4 CHELSEA IS CAHYO SDK ELKANA THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 3
5 FIRA AYU NOVITASARI SDN KEBONAGUNG THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 3
6 M. AZZAKAMIL ABDI SDN 1 KAMPUNGDALEM THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 3
7 AUDI RAYSA KUSUMA SDN PEKUNCEN THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 3
8 HAFIZ NOVA DWI PRANATA SD AL KAUTSAR THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 3
9 BIMA ADINATA S.A SDN 1 KALIDAWIR THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 3
10 ZAHEEDAH AISY RAGHDAH SDIT BINA INSANI CENDEKIA THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 3
11 BRIAN MACRIO ARMANDO SDK ST MARIA 2 MALANG THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 3
12 AFANI KAMILATUS ZAHRO SDI AL-AKBAR THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 3
13 M. MAULAA NADHIF A. MI MANBAUR ROHMAH THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 3
MATEMATIKA LEVEL 4
NO NAMA SEKOLAH SEBAGAI
1 GHANZA BETANANDA SMPN 1 GENTENG JUARA 1 MATEMATIKA LEVEL 4
2 RENDI ANDRIA GITA PUTRA SMPN 2 KOTA MOJOKERTO JUARA 2 MATEMATIKA LEVEL 4
3 ZEINUL ATHOOOILAH ISKANDARY SMPN 3 MALANG JUARA 3 MATEMATIKA LEVEL 4
4 PANDYA INDRA CHAYANI SMP LAB UM THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 4
5 GREGORIUS REYNALDI P. SMPK ST. ELIAS THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 4
6 KEISHA PUTRI ALIFAH SMPN 1 MALANG THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 4
7 RIZQI ANDHIKA S.P SMPN 3 MALANG THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 4
8 ANDRI PUSPITADEWI SMPN 1 GROGOL THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 4
9 TSABIAH JUNAKH PUTRI MARYL MTS N 2 PROBOLINGGO THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 4
10 MARVIN LUEKIANTO SMPK ST. ELIAS THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 4
11 KHOIRUN NISA MTS N 2 PROBOLINGGO THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 4
12 FITRIA RAMADHANI PRIHANDIVA SMPN 19 MALANG THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 4
13 MUHAMMAD FAUZAN ABDILLAH SMP MUH. 1 KOTA PASURUAN THE BEST TEN MATEMATIKA LEVEL 4
SAINS LEVEL 1
NO NAMA SEKOLAH KET
1 YUSHINTA NUR LAILA RAHMA MI FUTUHATUL ULUM JUARA 1 SAINS LEVEL 1
2 NIZAM ZAUHAIR A. MI AS SALAFIYAH PULE JUARA 2 SAINS LEVEL 1
3 AZURA WALIYUL AKBAR MI BUSTANUL ULUM JUARA 3 SAINS LEVEL 1
4 M. EMMERIL S.E.F MI NURUL HUDA 2 THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 1
5 AIKO CECILIA WONG SDK SANTA MARIA BANYUWANGI THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 1
6 M. YUSUF NURFAM SDN NGRONGGO 2 THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 1
7 ARAY ABDURRAHMAN GHAISAN SD INSAN AMANAH THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 1
8 NADIA AMELIA NURUL SD FAJAR MULIA THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 1
9 NUR IHSAN A. SDI MOHAMMAT HATTA THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 1
10 CLAIRINE JOVITA ARDHANARESHWARI R. SDN 1 KAMPUNGDALEM THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 1
11 NATHANAELL LUCAS CHEONG NOBLE NATIONAL ACADEMMY THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 1
12 MOCH. NAZERIL IRHAM SDNU BANGIL THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 1
13 GREGORY CONSTANTINE NOEL SDK SANTA MARIA THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 1
SAINS LEVEL 2
NO NAMA SEKOLAH KET
1 FEBRIAN RAHMA DANI SD FAJAR MULIA JUARA 1 SAINS LEVEL 2
2 HAYDAR ALI SD BINA INSAN MULIA JUARA 2 SAINS LEVEL 2
3 PUTU ANINDYA . G . R . SD MUH 1 GKB GRESIK JUARA 3 SAINS LEVEL 2
4 MAIA FIONA ZHAFIRAH SD MUH 1 GKB GRESIK THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 2
5 FAKHRY RAFIANSYAH SDN 4 PANGANJURAN BANYUWANGI THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 2
6 KHANSA AUFAR AL HAKIM SD AL KAUTSAR THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 2
7 LALITA ICCHA NIMMALA SDK SANG TIMUR BANYUWANGI THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 2
8 DAMARA DWI CAHAYANINGRUM SDK SANG TIMUR BANYUWANGI THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 2
9 TSAABITA CHAIRANI ARKHADINA MIN 1 KOTA MALANG THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 2
10 PRINKA SHAFAZALLFALIA LEGHTA SD MUH 1 PANJI SITUBONDO THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 2
11 RAFLI ALFARIZ . P . SDN 4 PANGANJURAN BANYUWANGI THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 2
12 M. IZZUDDIN TSANI ILYASA SD PLUS MUHAMMADIYAH BRAWIJAYA THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 2
13 NUR RIZKI RIVANSAH MI DARUL ULUM PASINAN BOJONEGORO THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 2
SAINS LEVEL 3
NO NAMA SEKOLAH KET
1 KENNETH ALEXANDER KURNIAWAN SDK SANG TIMUR PASURUAN JUARA 1 SAINS LEVEL 3
2 AHMAD AYMAN . A. MIN 1 MALANG JUARA 2 SAINS LEVEL 3
3 ADDINNIA DHIYA ULHAQ . N . SD MUH 1 PANJI SITUBONDO JUARA 3 SAINS LEVEL 3
4 SHAFA SYLVIA RAHMA SDN JETIS 3 LAMONGAN THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 3
5 SEBASTIAN MAXIMILLIAN . M . SDK WIJAYA JOMBANG THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 3
6 RASYA FADHILA NAJMA . R . MI HIDAYATULLAH THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 3
7 DAFFA MAJESTA PUTRAA . N . SDN SUKABUMI 2 PROBOLINGGO THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 3
8 NASYA SALSABILA EKI CAHYANI SD MUH 1 GKB GRESIK THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 3
9 MUH ARIQ RAIHAN . C . SD AL KAUTSAR THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 3
10 SALWA ARIFAH MINU TRATE PUTRI GRESIK THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 3
11 ODILIA ALETA DAVENA SDK SANTA MARIA 2 THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 3
12 MUTIARA RESTI HANIFAH SDI AL AKBAR THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 3
13 ANDI RAFI'I AHMAD SYARIF SDN MOJOSARI THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 3
SAINS LEVEL 4
NO NAMA SEKOLAH KET
1 PANDYA INDRA CAHYANI SMP LAB UM BLITAR JUARA 1 SAINS LEVEL 4
2 ARIFUDDIN YUNIOR SMP N 3 MALANG JUARA 2 SAINS LEVEL 4
3 BHASKARA LUTHFIE RUFIADI SMP N 1 TULUNGAGUNG JUARA 3 SAINS LEVEL 4
4 FIRNANDA BAGOES SEPTIAWAN .P. SMP N 1 PURI THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 4
5 MALIKA SYAHARANI SMP N 3 MALANG THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 4
6 SALSABILA RAHMA AYU MTS N 3 MOJOKERTO THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 4
7 SALSABILA FITRISIA AL FARID SMP N 1 NGORO THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 4
8 ELMA KHARISMA SMP N 1 GROGOL THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 4
9 INTAN BELLA SAFIRA PUTRI DEWI SMP N 1 BANGSAL THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 4
10 NOVIANA LAILATUSSIYAM SMP ISLAM AL - FATAHIYYAH THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 4
11 NASYWA HANIN FATHYA MTSN 1 TULUNGAGUNG THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 4
12 ATYA DANASTI . M. SMPN 3 MALANG THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 4
13 AZZAHRA NABILA . K C SMPIT ERMATA MOJOKERTO THE BEST TEN SAINS LEVEL 4
BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 1
NO NAMA SEKOLAH KET
1 NATHANAEL LUCAS CHEONG NOBLE NATIONAL ACADEMY JUARA 1 BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 1
2 JAZZQUIN YUKI E. B. SDK SANTA MARIA 2 MALANG JUARA 2 BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 1
3 FIORENZIA LEVIA SD NOBLE JUARA 3 BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 1
4 ADINATA RABBANI SDIT PERMATA PROBOLINGGO THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 1
5 M. EMMERIL S. E. F. MI NURUL HUDA THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 1
6 FREYA GABRIELLA WIJAYA SYALOM EDUCATION CENTRE THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 1
7 YIMEI NATANIA ZHU SDK SANTA MARIA PARE THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 1
8 CHRISTIANO OLLIVER SDK SANTA MARIA THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 1
9 ABI YESA DIPTA PRATAMA SDIT AL KAUTSAR THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 1
10 ROSYAFATUL UMMAH N. SD MUH BRAWIJAYA THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 1
11 M. YUSUF NUR F. SDN NGRONGGO 2 THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 1
12 VANYA HUTAMA MANDALA PUTRI SDN 1 SEMBON THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 1
13 ZEBA KARUNIA SD LITTLE CAMEL MOJOKERTO THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 1
BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 2
NO NAMA SEKOLAH KET
1 AKMAR XAVIER SD MUH 1 PANJI SITUBONDO JUARA 1 BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 2
2 AISYAH NEILA P. MI NURUL HUDA 2 JUARA 2 BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 2
3 BENEDIKTA AMELIN L. SDK SANTA MARIA BLITAR JUARA 3 BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 2
4 SHEFY ALZNA BELVA SD MODEL BANYUWANGI THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 2
5 ARIEL DWI NUGRAHA SDIT PERMATA THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 2
6 NAYLA ALMEIRA K. SD IISS THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 2
7 YOGA ADI PRATAMA SD AL KAUTSAR THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 2
8 M. FAVIAN ALMER S. SDIT BIC PASURUAN THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 2
9 KAILA KUSUMADEVI SDN 1 KAMPUNGDALEM THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 2
10 NICHOLE GARNER SDK FRANSISKUS THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 2
11 SAHNAZ ZAAFARANI A. SD LAZUARDI TURSINA BANYUWANGI THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 2
12 FARAH NABILA SDI AL AKBAR MOJOKERTO THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 2
13 TECTONIA RIZQITANDINI A. P. SD LAB UM THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 2
BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 3
NO NAMA SEKOLAH KET
1 ORYZA ADINDA AZZAHRA A. SDN SUKABUMI 2 PROBOLINGGO JUARA 1 BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 3
2 IKA ZULIANA TRISNAPUTRI SDN PEKUNCEN PASURUAN JUARA 2 BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 3
3 ZAHIRA KIRANIA FARADHANI SDN SUKABUMI 2 PROBOLINGGO JUARA 3 BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 3
4 MICHELLE WISH SDK FRANSISKUS THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 3
5 I GUSTI BAGUS AGANG M. U. SDN MODEL BANYUWANGI THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 3
6 NAUFAL ATHAURAHMAN ALDY SD AL KAUTSAR THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 3
7 SYAFIRAH NOVIANDINI SDIT NURUL ANSHOR THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 3
8 ZASKYA BILQIS ADRIAN SDIT NURUL ANSHAR SITUBONDO THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 3
9 TITANIA SDN 4 PENGANJURAN THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 3
10 SHAFA SYLVIA RAHMA SDN JETIS 3 LAMONGAN THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 3
11 RAVIV HERDIANSYAH IISS MALANG THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 3
12 FAWZIA GASHA A. D. SD MUH MANYAR GRESIK THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 3
13 OLIVIA ESTELLE S. SDK SANTA MARIA 2 MALANG THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 3
BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 4
NO NAMA SEKOLAH KET
1 PANDYA INDRA CAHYANI SMP LAB UM BLITAR JUARA 1 BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 4
2 HERSYANANDA RAMDHANI M. A. SMP N 1 PROBOLINGGO JUARA 2 BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 4
3 EIRINE SANDRA CHALLOT SMPK KALAM KUDUS MALANG JUARA 3 BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 4
4 AMANDA SINGGIH SMPK KALAM KUDUS MALANG THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 4
5 FIRNANDA BAGOES S. P. SMP N 1 PURI THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 4
6 YEDIJA CHRISTIAN W. SMPK KALAM KUDUS MALANG THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 4
7 ALLEN KEYO HANDIKA SMPK KALAM KUDUS MALANG THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 4
8 TIARA SALMA NOVIANDIRA SMPN 1 KOTA BLITAR THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 4
9 INAS NASYWA SALMA A. SMP N 1 PURI THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 4
10 YOHANA SMPK KALAM KUDUS MALANG THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 4
11 MAULUDIN ROHMAT H. SMPIT AL ANWAR THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 4
12 NICO BAYU AJI MTSN 2 PROBOLINGGO THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 4
13 CHALISTA SHANI E. SMPK YOHANES GABRIEL PARE THE BEST TEN BHS INGGRIS LEVEL 4
DUTA PELAJAR KATEGORI SD
NO NAMA SEKOLAH KET
1 Shafa Sylvia Rahma SDN Unggulan Jetis 3 Lamongan JUARA 1 DUTA PELAJAR
2 LAUREL SABILA WIDODO SDN MODEL BANYUWANGI JUARA 2 DUTA PELAJAR
3 MARSHA ADRISTICITA SDN MODEL MALANG JUARA 3 DUTA PELAJAR
DUTA PELAJAR KATEGORI SMP
NO NAMA SEKOLAH KET
1 ATHIYYAH P NARARYA SMPN 5 MALANG JUARA 1 DUTA PELAJAR
2 ALYA FAIMATUZ ZAHRA SMPN 14 MALANG JUARA 2 DUTA PELAJAR
THE BEST PERFORM DUTA PELAJAR
DUTA PELAJAR KATEGORI SD
NO NAMA SEKOLAH KET
1 SYAFIQ DWI MULYANTO SDN SAWOJAJAR 2 MALANG THE BEST PERFORM DUTA PELAJAR
2 AQILA AZZAHRA MI NURUL HUDA MOJOKERTO THE BEST PERFORM DUTA PELAJAR